LANDESLIGA 2019
Ligastaffel: Landesliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2019: 5
BF Wiesloch 2 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
3 |
|
S |
77 |
|
S |
68 |
|
S |
29 |
|
S |
18 |
|
S |
69 |
|
S |
73 |
|
E |
76 |
|
E |
36 |
|
E |
45 |
|
E |
43 |
|
E |
1.Spieltag am 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | EDIN1 : SAND2 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 5 | 1 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 40:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | NECKA1 : FEUDE2 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 58:46 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | Batar1 : WIESL2 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 50:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | KÄF3 : MABOU2 | 13 : 12 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 9 | 7 : 13 | 48:58 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | WEZBB1 : LEON1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 12 | 65:47 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
1 | MALS4 : SATT2 | 2 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 49:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1.Spieltag am 30.03.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | KÄF3 : FEUDE2 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 3 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 47:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | WEZBB1 : NECKA1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 0 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 41:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | Batar1 : MALS4 | 10 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 2 | 58:39 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | SATT2 : MABOU2 | 6 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 36:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
2 | WIESL2 : SAND2 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 6 | 55:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | LEON1 : EDIN1 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 7 : 13 | 51:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 06.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | Batar1 : LEON1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 10 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 56:45 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | SATT2 : KÄF3 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 11 | 7 : 13 | 59:33 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | WIESL2 : MALS4 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 48:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | NECKA1 : EDIN1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 8 | 65:37 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
3 | MABOU2 : WEZBB1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 47:47 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | SAND2 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 7 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 3 | 64:31 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 06.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | MABOU2 : MALS4 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 12 | 46:60 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | LEON1 : SAND2 | 13 : 3 | 2 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 34:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | NECKA1 : SATT2 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 11 | 3 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 34:61 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | Batar1 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 12 | 2 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 44:63 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | EDIN1 : WEZBB1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 55:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | WIESL2 : KÄF3 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 8 : 13 | 55:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 27.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | EDIN1 : MALS4 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 35:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | LEON1 : MABOU2 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 53:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | NECKA1 : KÄF3 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 65:30 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
5 | FEUDE2 : SATT2 | 5 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 32:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | SAND2 : Batar1 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 59:37 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | WIESL2 : WEZBB1 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 11 : 13 | 49:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 27.04.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | KÄF3 : EDIN1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 0 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 8 : 13 | 59:35 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | SATT2 : WIESL2 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 60:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | FEUDE2 : WEZBB1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 11 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 2 | 56:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | SAND2 : MALS4 | 13 : 9 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 10 | 61:44 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | LEON1 : NECKA1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 58:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | MABOU2 : Batar1 | 13 : 5 | 0 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 30:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TG Laudenbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | EDIN1 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 56:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | SATT2 : Batar1 | 11 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 53:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | SAND2 : MABOU2 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 0 | 3 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 46:38 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | MALS4 : LEON1 | 13 : 6 | 1 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 12 | 49:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | WIESL2 : NECKA1 | 1 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 29:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | WEZBB1 : KÄF3 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 8 | 10 : 13 | 62:32 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TG Laudenbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | LEON1 : WIESL2 | 13 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 54:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | EDIN1 : Batar1 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 33:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
8 | NECKA1 : MALS4 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 12 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 60:44 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | FEUDE2 : MABOU2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 8 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 6 : 13 | 51:42 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | KÄF3 : SAND2 | 1 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 30:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | WEZBB1 : SATT2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 10 | 63:44 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 25.05.2019 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TG Laudenbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | SATT2 : SAND2 | 4 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 4 : 13 | 39:53 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | FEUDE2 : WIESL2 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 11 | 50:61 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | KÄF3 : LEON1 | 13 : 10 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 12 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 42:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | MABOU2 : EDIN1 | 13 : 7 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 59:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | MALS4 : WEZBB1 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 1 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 10 : 13 | 49:38 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | Batar1 : NECKA1 | 13 : 11 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 10 : 13 | 50:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag am 29.06.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | KÄF3 : Batar1 | 13 : 0 | 3 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 42:52 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
10 | WEZBB1 : SAND2 | 9 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 37:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
10 | MALS4 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 10 | 10 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 4 : 13 | 40:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | LEON1 : SATT2 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 53:36 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | EDIN1 : WIESL2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 9 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 58:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
10 | MABOU2 : NECKA1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 5 : 13 | 48:42 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag am 29.06.2019 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | MABOU2 : WIESL2 | 5 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 35:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
11 | MALS4 : KÄF3 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 11 | 65:37 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
11 | SATT2 : EDIN1 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 10 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 9 | 53:36 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | FEUDE2 : LEON1 | 6 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 11 | 48:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | SAND2 : NECKA1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 65:27 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
11 | WEZBB1 : Batar1 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 50:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |