BEZIRKSLIGA 2017
Ligastaffel: Bezirksliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2017: 5
BC Schwetzingen 1 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
55 |
|
S |
12 |
|
S |
4 |
|
S |
6 |
|
S |
20 |
|
S |
97 |
|
S |
13 |
|
E |
7 |
|
E |
99 |
|
E |
9 |
|
E |
39 |
|
E |
1.Spieltag am 01.04.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | MALS6 : MALS5 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 32:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
1 | KÜL2 : KÜL1 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 3 : 13 | 45:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | SCHW1 : Batar1 | 5 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 26:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | EDIN4 : Allst1 | 0 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 30:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
1 | FEUDE2 : LEIM1 | 13 : 6 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 0 | 62:34 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1 | BLUM1 : HEID3 | 13 : 12 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 12 | 0 : 13 | 43:56 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1.Spieltag am 01.04.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | Batar1 : HEID3 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 12 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 49:47 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | FEUDE2 : EDIN4 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 51:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | KÜL1 : Allst1 | 6 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 1 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 33:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | MALS6 : LEIM1 | 13 : 2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 44:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | MALS5 : SCHW1 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 9 : 13 | 61:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | BLUM1 : KÜL2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 6 : 13 | 54:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 08.04.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | EDIN4 : BLUM1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 53:42 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | HEID3 : KÜL2 | 5 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 41:60 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | MALS6 : Allst1 | 2 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 19:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3 | Batar1 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 3 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 57:37 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | MALS5 : LEIM1 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 11 | 65:22 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
3 | SCHW1 : KÜL1 | 13 : 4 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 5 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 38:44 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 08.04.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | BLUM1 : SCHW1 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 0 | 1 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 50:38 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | MALS5 : FEUDE2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 8 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 40:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | LEIM1 : Batar1 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 3 | 5 : 13 | 51:45 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | KÜL2 : EDIN4 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 41:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | KÜL1 : MALS6 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 4 : 13 | 49:57 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | Allst1 : HEID3 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 3 | 65:30 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 22.04.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | EDIN4 : KÜL1 | 3 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 9 : 13 | 35:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | Allst1 : BLUM1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 11 | 65:28 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
5 | MALS5 : Batar1 | 13 : 6 | 6 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 56:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | FEUDE2 : HEID3 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 41:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | SCHW1 : MALS6 | 5 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 27:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
5 | LEIM1 : KÜL2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 65:33 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 22.04.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | KÜL2 : SCHW1 | 6 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 42:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
6 | HEID3 : MALS6 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 57:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | BLUM1 : LEIM1 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 7 : 13 | 44:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | KÜL1 : FEUDE2 | 6 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 6 | 42:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | MALS5 : Allst1 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 2 : 13 | 44:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | Batar1 : EDIN4 | 13 : 12 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 59:37 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 13.05.2017 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Edingen-Neckarhau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | Batar1 : KÜL2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 59:44 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | KÜL1 : MALS5 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 2 | 60:36 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | SCHW1 : EDIN4 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 12 | 10 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 43:63 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | HEID3 : LEIM1 | 10 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 59:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | Allst1 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 65:39 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
7 | MALS6 : BLUM1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 5 : 13 | 42:61 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 13.05.2017 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Edingen-Neckarhau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | LEIM1 : SCHW1 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 8 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 3 | 56:32 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | EDIN4 : MALS5 | 0 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 42:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | HEID3 : KÜL1 | 12 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 57:47 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | Batar1 : MALS6 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 11 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 56:53 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | Allst1 : KÜL2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 7 | 65:26 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
8 | FEUDE2 : BLUM1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 65:36 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 13.05.2017 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Edingen-Neckarhau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | BLUM1 : MALS5 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 5 : 13 | 49:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | KÜL1 : Batar1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 12 | 9 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 55:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | MALS6 : EDIN4 | 11 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 3 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 32:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | Allst1 : LEIM1 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 0 | 65:14 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
9 | KÜL2 : FEUDE2 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 24:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
9 | HEID3 : SCHW1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 56:44 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5.Spieltag am 01.07.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | MALS6 : FEUDE2 | 3 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 34:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
10 | SCHW1 : Allst1 | 9 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 25:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
10 | LEIM1 : KÜL1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 52:62 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | Batar1 : BLUM1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 6 | 65:34 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
10 | EDIN4 : HEID3 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 5 : 13 | 45:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | KÜL2 : MALS5 | 13 : 8 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 44:44 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5.Spieltag am 01.07.2017 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | KÜL2 : MALS6 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 11 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 4 : 13 | 47:57 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | HEID3 : MALS5 | 13 : 12 | 3 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 38:64 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
11 | KÜL1 : BLUM1 | 13 : 5 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 7 : 13 | 51:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
11 | LEIM1 : EDIN4 | 13 : 11 | 8 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 59:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | Allst1 : Batar1 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 12 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 55:34 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | FEUDE2 : SCHW1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 2 | 65:27 | 5:0 | 1:0 |