Spieler des Monats Oktober

Datum: 01.10.2010 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2010/2011

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 16 Philipp St. 3 10 3 20
1 6 Dave 3 10 3 20
3 11 Daniel Klein 3 5 3 14
4 36 Elisabeth F. 3 4 3 13
5 35 Thomas Gr. 3 3 3 11
6 3 Sultan Sh. 3 2 3 5
7 23 Andreas Fr. 2 1 3 13
8 5 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 12
9 34 Paul Ab. 2 1 3 9
10 24 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 8
11 4 Lisa Kamrad 2 1 3 6
12 10 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 5
13 7 Rainer Negrelli 2 1 3 4
13 8 Manfred La. 2 1 3 4
15 2 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 2
16 20 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 1
17 18 Leo (+) Kr. 2 1 3 0
18 37 Julian Pf. 2 1 3 -8
19 39 Uli Schwarz 1 1 3 7
19 22 Heiko Egenolf 1 1 3 7
21 19 Christina Kr. 1 1 3 2
21 30 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 2
23 13 Torsten Kollenz 1 1 3 -1
24 38 Traudel Hö. 1 1 3 -3
24 32 Renate Elsbroek 1 1 3 -3
26 14 Achim Qu. 1 1 3 -4
27 17 Michaela 1 1 3 -6
28 29 Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 1 3 -7
29 31 Patricia St. 1 1 3 -9
30 15 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -11
31 9 Achim Gö. 1 1 3 -13
32 26 Hans En. 1 1 3 -15
33 1 Willi Bo. 0 1 3 -10
33 25 Rolf (HD) 0 1 3 -10
35 27 Dieter St. 0 1 3 -14
36 21 Dieter Na. 0 1 3 -26
37 12 Barbara Ne. 0 1 2 -10
38 33 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 2 -15

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Steffi Uhlen Willi Bo. Dave Elisabeth F. 11 13
Manfred Ruckmich Walter Pfannhuber Achim Kamrad Andreas Fr. 7 13
Elfi Gander-Sarro Michele Sarro Leo (+) Kr. Paul Ab. 5 13
Patricia St. Achim Gö. Michael Trost Rainer Negrelli 3 13
Michaela Achim Qu. Barbara Ne. Gerhard Uhrig 13 4
Thomas Gr. Sultan Sh. Christina Kr. Traudel Hö. 13 11
Daniel Klein Manfred La. Uli Schwarz Heiko Egenolf 13 10
Renate Elsbroek Dieter Na. Philipp St. Lisa Kamrad 6 13
Torsten Kollenz Rolf (HD) Dieter St. Julian Pf. Johan ter Maat Hans En. 12 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elfi Gander-Sarro Willi Bo. Achim Qu. Steffi Uhlen Dave Rainer Negrelli 7 13
Traudel Hö. Gerhard Uhrig Manfred Ruckmich Walter Pfannhuber 7 13
Michele Sarro Heiko Egenolf Achim Gö. Thomas Gr. 11 13
Patricia St. Manfred La. Paul Ab. Achim Kamrad 9 13
Christina Kr. Barbara Ne. Sultan Sh. Lisa Kamrad 12 13
Daniel Klein Torsten Kollenz Rolf (HD) Dieter Na. 13 6
Julian Pf. Michaela Uli Schwarz Johan ter Maat 1 13
Philipp St. Andreas Fr. Hans En. Leo (+) Kr. 13 2
Renate Elsbroek Elisabeth F. Michael Trost Dieter St. 13 4

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Rainer Negrelli Michael Trost Heiko Egenolf Manfred Ruckmich 1 13
Johan ter Maat Dieter Na. Michele Sarro Dave 1 13
Traudel Hö. Manfred La. Renate Elsbroek Hans En. 13 8
Daniel Klein Steffi Uhlen Andreas Fr. Dieter St. 13 9
Elfi Gander-Sarro Thomas Gr. Achim Qu. Torsten Kollenz 13 6
Michaela Paul Ab. Julian Pf. Leo (+) Kr. 10 13
Philipp St. Sultan Sh. Uli Schwarz Rolf (HD) 13 11
Elisabeth F. Walter Pfannhuber Willi Bo. Lisa Kamrad 13 11
Achim Gö. Achim Kamrad Christina Kr. Patricia St. 8 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurniereLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks