SpielerIn des Monats Juni

Datum: 03.06.2016 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2015/2016

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 35 Jochen Le. 3 10 3 35
2 9 Christian Br. 3 7 3 31
3 21 Markus Pfeifer 3 5 3 26
4 31 Daniel Klein 3 4 3 25
5 36 Walter Pfannhuber 3 3 3 17
5 12 Carmen En. 3 3 3 17
7 15 Alfredo Henschel 2 1 3 17
8 10 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 15
9 28 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 14
10 8 Christiane Schmid 2 1 3 12
11 32 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 2 1 3 7
12 16 Philipp St. 2 1 3 5
13 24 Horst Biebel 2 1 3 0
14 29 Friedrich Ur. 2 1 3 -2
15 6 Dieter St. 2 1 3 -4
16 13 Klaus En. 2 1 3 -5
17 37 Steffen Langer 2 1 2 9
18 5 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -2
19 1 Ellen Le. 1 1 3 -4
19 23 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -4
19 4 Dieter Na. 1 1 3 -4
22 20 Kerstin Pfeifer 1 1 3 -7
23 25 Heidi Na. 1 1 3 -9
24 22 Leo (+) Kr. 1 1 3 -11
25 2 Wolfgang Le. 1 1 3 -15
26 19 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 2 3
27 33 Louise Uhrig 1 1 2 1
28 18 Achim Kamrad 1 1 2 -9
29 26 Dietmar Sp. 0 1 3 -10
30 27 Gabi K. 0 1 3 -11
31 7 Ralph Lahres 0 1 3 -18
32 3 Esther 0 1 3 -21
33 14 Wolfgang Engler 0 1 3 -28
34 17 Patricia St. 0 1 3 -31
35 11 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 2 -20
36 30 Helga Bender 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Ellen Le. Christiane Schmid Carmen En. Louise Uhrig 10 13
Ahmed Samaral Patricia St. Ngoc Tran Walter Pfannhuber 6 13
Wolfgang Le. Friedrich Ur. Ralph Lahres Dietmar Sp. 13 10
Horst Biebel Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Kerstin Pfeifer Manfred Ruckmich 13 6
Dieter St. Klaus En. Dieter Na. Gabi K. 13 11
Esther Heidi Na. Michele Sarro Daniel Klein Jochen Le. 2 13
Christian Br. Alfredo Henschel Markus Pfeifer Wolfgang Engler Philipp St. Leo (+) Kr. 13 2

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter St. Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Ahmed Samaral Manfred Ruckmich 0 13
Patricia St. Helga Bender Daniel Klein Jochen Le. 1 13
Kerstin Pfeifer Gabi K. Christiane Schmid Horst Biebel 11 13
Dieter Na. Ngoc Tran Philipp St. Achim Kamrad 9 13
Ellen Le. Alfredo Henschel Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 5
Christian Br. Walter Pfannhuber Esther Wolfgang Engler 13 5
Ralph Lahres Leo (+) Kr. Heidi Na. Friedrich Ur. Markus Pfeifer Steffen Langer 6 13
Wolfgang Le. Dietmar Sp. Carmen En. Klaus En. Lisa Kamrad 8 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Wolfgang Engler Horst Biebel Ellen Le. Carmen En. Heidi Na. 4 13
Philipp St. Jochen Le. Elfi Gander-Sarro Patricia St. 13 1
Leo (+) Kr. Dieter St. Gabi K. Ngoc Tran 13 6
Christiane Schmid Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Achim Kamrad Wolfgang Le. 13 0
Walter Pfannhuber Kerstin Pfeifer Steffen Langer Alfredo Henschel Dietmar Sp. Lisa Kamrad 13 11
Daniel Klein Dieter Na. Louise Uhrig Esther 13 11
Christian Br. Michele Sarro Klaus En. Friedrich Ur. 13 1
Markus Pfeifer Manfred Ruckmich Ahmed Samaral Ralph Lahres 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurniereLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks