Freundschaftsspiel DFG-Bouletten-Badenia

Datum: 17.03.2010 Turnierserie:

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 19 Julian Pf. 2 1 2 20
1 18 Geli 2 1 2 20
3 16 Peter (LU) 2 1 2 18
4 20 Paul (LU) 2 1 2 14
5 17 Walter 2 1 2 13
6 30 Leo (+) Kr. 2 1 2 10
6 26 Conny (LU) 2 1 2 10
8 21 Ilka 2 1 2 9
8 32 Achim Kamrad 2 1 2 9
8 33 Anne Fr. 2 1 2 9
11 15 Iris St. 2 1 2 6
11 27 Margot (LU) 2 1 2 6
11 14 Jochen Le. 2 1 2 6
14 11 Andreas Fr. 1 1 2 8
14 10 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 8
16 13 Michele Sarro 1 1 2 4
16 2 Stefan Ma. 1 1 2 4
16 1 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 2 4
19 23 Hans 1 1 2 3
20 9 Oswin Volz 1 1 2 2
20 8 Daniel Klein 1 1 2 2
22 42 Thomas Gr. 1 1 2 1
23 5 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 2 -1
24 24 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 2 -3
24 43 August (+) Fr. 1 1 2 -3
24 34 Patricia St. 1 1 2 -3
27 31 Philipp St. 1 1 2 -6
28 28 Werner (LU) 1 1 2 -7
29 7 Xavier Queffelec 1 1 1 11
30 22 Inge (LU) 1 1 1 6
31 12 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 2 -4
32 38 Barbara Ne. 0 1 2 -5
32 39 Ulrich (+) Ci. 0 1 2 -5
34 25 Karin (LU) 0 1 2 -9
35 35 Hannes Ka. 0 1 2 -12
36 29 Gerard Lange 0 1 2 -13
37 40 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 2 -15
37 3 Josef Kristmann 0 1 2 -15
37 4 Johan ter Maat 0 1 2 -15
40 41 Helga Bender 0 1 2 -16
41 37 Dieter St. 0 1 2 -17
41 36 Ngoc Tran 0 1 2 -17
43 45 Dieter Na. 0 1 2 -18
44 44 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 2 -19

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anne Fr. Patricia St. Achim Kamrad Hans Karin (LU) Gerard Lange 13 10
Werner (LU) Walter Pfannhuber Margot (LU) Barbara Ne. Ulrich (+) Ci. Thomas Gr. 13 10
Alfredo Henschel Josef Kristmann Johan ter Maat Geli Julian Pf. Paul (LU) 1 13
Iris St. Jochen Le. Walter Heiko Egenolf Andreas Fr. Manfred Ruckmich 13 11
Conny (LU) Peter (LU) Ilka August (+) Fr. Lisa Kamrad Dieter Na. 13 6
Gerhard Uhrig Philipp St. Helga Bender Steffi Uhlen Stefan Ma. Leo (+) Kr. 5 13
Daniel Klein Oswin Volz Michele Sarro Hannes Ka. Dieter St. Ngoc Tran 13 7

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Oswin Volz Jochen Le. Iris St. 9 13
Steffi Uhlen Stefan Ma. Thomas Gr. August (+) Fr. 9 13
Alfredo Henschel Xavier Queffelec Gerhard Uhrig Dieter Na. 13 2
Walter Pfannhuber Karin (LU) Achim Kamrad Anne Fr. 7 13
Inge (LU) Hans Patricia St. Hannes Ka. 13 7
Conny (LU) Margot (LU) Josef Kristmann Johan ter Maat 13 10
Heiko Egenolf Michele Sarro Leo (+) Kr. Philipp St. 11 13
Manfred Ruckmich Andreas Fr. Werner (LU) Gerard Lange 13 3
Geli Julian Pf. Lisa Kamrad Helga Bender 13 5
Ngoc Tran Dieter St. Peter (LU) Walter 2 13
Barbara Ne. Ulrich (+) Ci. Paul (LU) Ilka 11 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurniereLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks