Spieler des Monats Juli

Datum: 11.07.2014 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2013/2014

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 30 Leonard Ma. 3 10 3 23
2 18 Renate Elsbroek 3 7 3 16
3 12 Michele Sarro 3 5 3 15
4 31 Daniel Klein 3 4 3 9
5 28 Adrian Ma. 2 3 3 12
6 6 Carmen En. 2 2 3 10
7 22 Esther 2 1 3 9
8 3 Torsten Kollenz 2 1 3 5
9 26 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 4
10 1 Christiane Schmid 2 1 3 3
11 21 Dieter Na. 2 1 3 2
11 4 Friedrich Ur. 2 1 3 2
13 25 Dietmar Sp. 2 1 3 0
14 19 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 -2
14 5 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 -2
16 23 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 1 3 1
17 2 Ralph Lahres 1 1 3 -1
17 9 Leo (+) Kr. 1 1 3 -1
17 15 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -1
20 10 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -5
21 14 Elisabeth F. 1 1 3 -8
22 20 Horst Biebel 1 1 3 -9
23 8 Christina Kr. 1 1 3 -13
24 24 Michael Trost 1 1 2 6
25 27 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 4
26 33 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 1 8
27 29 Julian Ma. 0 1 3 -7
28 13 Ngoc Tran 0 1 3 -15
29 11 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -27
30 7 Klaus En. 0 1 2 -5
31 32 Steffen Langer 0 1 2 -6
32 16 Thomas Gr. 0 1 2 -14
33 17 Michael Lapp 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michele Sarro Dieter Na. Ngoc Tran Dietmar Sp. 13 8
Gerhard Uhrig Horst Biebel Torsten Kollenz Friedrich Ur. 8 13
Ralph Lahres Esther Christina Kr. Oswin Volz 12 13
Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Klaus En. Josef Kristmann Christiane Schmid 10 13
Renate Elsbroek Daniel Klein Julian Ma. Michael Trost 13 11
Elisabeth F. Ahmed Samaral Leo (+) Kr. Steffen Langer 13 12
Elfi Gander-Sarro Michael Lapp Adrian Ma. Leonard Ma. 1 13
Carmen En. Manfred Ruckmich Thomas Gr. Helga Bender 13 7

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Trost Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Thomas Gr. Ngoc Tran 13 5
Friedrich Ur. Horst Biebel Gerhard Uhrig Michele Sarro 7 13
Ralph Lahres Elisabeth F. Esther Leonard Ma. 6 13
Julian Ma. Leo (+) Kr. Dietmar Sp. Torsten Kollenz 11 13
Christina Kr. Elfi Gander-Sarro Carmen En. Renate Elsbroek 6 13
Manfred Ruckmich Christiane Schmid Klaus En. Josef Kristmann Adrian Ma. 11 13
Steffen Langer Ahmed Samaral Dieter Na. Oswin Volz Daniel Klein Helga Bender 8 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Julian Ma. Carmen En. Esther Friedrich Ur. Dietmar Sp. 10 13
Christiane Schmid Leo (+) Kr. Horst Biebel Gerhard Uhrig Torsten Kollenz Elisabeth F. 13 11
Josef Kristmann Christina Kr. Renate Elsbroek Ralph Lahres 6 13
Oswin Volz Elfi Gander-Sarro Ahmed Samaral Walter Pfannhuber 5 13
Leonard Ma. Michele Sarro Helga Bender Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 13 9
Adrian Ma. Ngoc Tran Dieter Na. Daniel Klein 11 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurniereLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks