KREISLIGA-A 2020
Ligastaffel: Kreisliga-A
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2020: 4
1.Spieltag am 25.04.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | SATT3 : WIESL4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | MAPSG2 : LAUD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | BRÜHL3 : Batar2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | FEUDE4 : WALD3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1.Spieltag am 25.04.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | Batar2 : SATT3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | MAPSG2 : WALD3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | WIESL4 : BRÜHL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | NBNU1 : FEUDE4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 09.05.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | MAPSG2 : NBNU1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | Batar2 : LAUD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | BRÜHL3 : SATT3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | WALD3 : WIESL4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 09.05.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | Batar2 : MAPSG2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | WALD3 : LAUD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | BRÜHL3 : FEUDE4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | SATT3 : NBNU1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 27.06.2020 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Neckargerach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | BRÜHL3 : MAPSG2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | FEUDE4 : SATT3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | WIESL4 : Batar2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | LAUD2 : NBNU1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 27.06.2020 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Neckargerach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | LAUD2 : WIESL4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | WALD3 : Batar2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | FEUDE4 : MAPSG2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | NBNU1 : BRÜHL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 27.06.2020 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Neckargerach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | NBNU1 : WALD3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | FEUDE4 : Batar2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | SATT3 : LAUD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | WIESL4 : MAPSG2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 25.07.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | WIESL4 : FEUDE4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | SATT3 : WALD3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | Batar2 : NBNU1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | LAUD2 : BRÜHL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 25.07.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | MAPSG2 : SATT3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | WALD3 : BRÜHL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | LAUD2 : FEUDE4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | NBNU1 : WIESL4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |