KREISLIGA-A 2016
Ligastaffel: Kreisliga-A
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2016: 4
1.Spieltag am 09.04.2016 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | WALL2 : KÄF4 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 0 | 65:23 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
1 | Batar1 : WIESL3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 50:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | WEZBB2 : Allst1 | 1 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 12:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
1 | SATT3 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 1 | 65:21 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
1 | BLUM1 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 10 | 3 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 54:52 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1.Spieltag am 09.04.2016 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | WIESL3 : WALL2 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 49:52 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | Allst1 : BLUM1 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 56:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | FEUDE3 : MAPSG2 | 4 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 42:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | Batar1 : WEZBB2 | 13 : 8 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 4 : 13 | 44:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | KÄF4 : SATT3 | 5 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 30:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 14.05.2016 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | MAPSG2 : Allst1 | 0 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 19:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3 | KÄF4 : BLUM1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 12 | 12 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 45:60 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | SATT3 : WEZBB2 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 9 | 63:46 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | WIESL3 : FEUDE3 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 51:39 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | WALL2 : Batar1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 5 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 53:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 14.05.2016 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BSC Sattelbach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | WALL2 : WEZBB2 | 13 : 8 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 2 | 64:39 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | MAPSG2 : KÄF4 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 10 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 5 | 58:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | FEUDE3 : Allst1 | 6 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 23:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
4 | Batar1 : BLUM1 | 12 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 7 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 39:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | SATT3 : WIESL3 | 13 : 9 | 5 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 6 : 13 | 42:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 11.06.2016 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | WALL2 : SATT3 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 6 : 13 | 49:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | WEZBB2 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 3 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 34:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | BLUM1 : WIESL3 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 55:48 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | FEUDE3 : KÄF4 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 8 | 6 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 40:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | Batar1 : Allst1 | 8 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 25:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 11.06.2016 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | WEZBB2 : FEUDE3 | 9 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 1 : 13 | 35:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | MAPSG2 : Batar1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 6 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 40:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | Allst1 : WALL2 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 6 | 65:24 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
6 | BLUM1 : SATT3 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 4 | 6 : 13 | 58:32 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | WIESL3 : KÄF4 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 57:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 11.06.2016 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | SATT3 : Allst1 | 6 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 18:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
7 | WALL2 : BLUM1 | 13 : 6 | 0 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 19:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | WIESL3 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 4 | 1 : 13 | 53:32 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | Batar1 : FEUDE3 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 6 | 52:51 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | KÄF4 : WEZBB2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 59:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 02.07.2016 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | Allst1 : KÄF4 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 1 | 65:15 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
8 | SATT3 : Batar1 | 13 : 1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 58:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | MAPSG2 : WALL2 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 6 | 62:39 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | FEUDE3 : BLUM1 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 0 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 31:54 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | WEZBB2 : WIESL3 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 2 | 2 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 46:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 02.07.2016 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | FEUDE3 : WALL2 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 33:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | MAPSG2 : SATT3 | 6 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 10 | 52:37 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | Allst1 : WIESL3 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 1 | 65:28 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
9 | BLUM1 : WEZBB2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 11 | 4 : 13 | 56:47 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
9 | KÄF4 : Batar1 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 6 : 13 | 47:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |