BEZIRKSLIGA 2015
Ligastaffel: Bezirksliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2015: 5
BC Gauangelloch 1 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
17 |
|
S |
24 |
|
S |
1 |
|
S |
6 |
|
S |
3 |
|
S |
10 |
|
S |
12 |
|
S |
8 |
|
S |
13 |
|
S |
28 |
|
S |
29 |
|
S |
27 |
|
S |
1.Spieltag am 18.04.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Schwetzingen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | MALS6 : MALS4 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 9 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 47:52 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | MALS5 : MALS3 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 1 | 52:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | SAND2 : SATT3 | 13 : 11 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 6 | 6 : 13 | 48:45 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | EDIN4 : SCHW2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 60:43 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1 | NBNU1 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 5 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 62:43 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1 | LEIM1 : KÜL1 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 10 : 13 | 54:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1.Spieltag am 18.04.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Schwetzingen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | MALS5 : MALS6 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 9 : 13 | 40:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | MALS3 : MALS4 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 35:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
2 | FEUDE2 : KÜL1 | 7 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 10 | 2 : 13 | 43:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | SCHW2 : NBNU1 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 5 | 58:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | SAND2 : LEIM1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 2 : 13 | 42:47 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | EDIN4 : SATT3 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 2 | 5 : 13 | 57:21 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 25.04.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | MALS6 : MALS3 | 5 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 35:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | MALS5 : MALS4 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 35:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
3 | FEUDE2 : EDIN4 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 2 | 64:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | KÜL1 : SATT3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 6 | 58:39 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | LEIM1 : NBNU1 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 36:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | SAND2 : SCHW2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 11 | 11 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 40:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 25.04.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | MALS5 : FEUDE2 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 8 | 53:39 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | MALS4 : NBNU1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 3 : 13 | 55:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | LEIM1 : EDIN4 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 10 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 52:55 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | SAND2 : MALS6 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 10 | 7 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 50:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | SATT3 : MALS3 | 13 : 8 | 3 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 37:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | KÜL1 : SCHW2 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 11 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 49:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 09.05.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | MALS5 : SCHW2 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 45:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | MALS6 : LEIM1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 9 : 13 | 59:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | MALS3 : NBNU1 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 5 | 57:42 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | MALS4 : EDIN4 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 0 | 12 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 57:45 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | KÜL1 : SAND2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 4 | 51:40 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | FEUDE2 : SATT3 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 4 | 11 : 13 | 59:34 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 09.05.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | SATT3 : MALS4 | 7 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 36:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
6 | SCHW2 : LEIM1 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 6 | 56:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | FEUDE2 : SAND2 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 46:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | MALS3 : KÜL1 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 12 | 12 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 59:53 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | EDIN4 : MALS5 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 62:38 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | NBNU1 : MALS6 | 2 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 40:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 20.06.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | MALS6 : SATT3 | 13 : 4 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 6 | 10 : 13 | 49:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | EDIN4 : SAND2 | 2 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 7 : 13 | 38:56 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | SCHW2 : FEUDE2 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 4 : 13 | 49:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | MALS3 : LEIM1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 51:44 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | NBNU1 : MALS5 | 2 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 9 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 38:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | MALS4 : KÜL1 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 10 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 57:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 20.06.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | MALS4 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 9 | 65:40 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
8 | LEIM1 : SATT3 | 13 : 6 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 5 | 58:32 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | SCHW2 : MALS3 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 2 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 47:46 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | NBNU1 : SAND2 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 12 : 13 | 45:59 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
8 | KÜL1 : MALS5 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 12 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 60:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | EDIN4 : MALS6 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 43:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 20.06.2015 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Sandhofen |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | MALS4 : LEIM1 | 13 : 8 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 2 | 63:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
9 | FEUDE2 : MALS3 | 13 : 7 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 55:56 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | SAND2 : MALS5 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 8 | 4 : 13 | 51:58 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | MALS6 : KÜL1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 12 | 0 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 41:50 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
9 | NBNU1 : EDIN4 | 13 : 2 | 0 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 39:45 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | SATT3 : SCHW2 | 9 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 57:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag am 26.09.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | MALS4 : SCHW2 | 8 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 21:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
10 | KÜL1 : EDIN4 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 1 | 52:38 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | MALS5 : LEIM1 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 2 | 53:47 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | SATT3 : NBNU1 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 55:59 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | MALS6 : FEUDE2 | 13 : 12 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 41:64 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
10 | MALS3 : SAND2 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 12 | 1 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 43:46 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5.Spieltag am 26.09.2015 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | SATT3 : MALS5 | 4 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 12 | 42:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
11 | MALS3 : EDIN4 | 9 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 8 | 10 : 13 | 49:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
11 | SCHW2 : MALS6 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 4 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 39:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
11 | LEIM1 : FEUDE2 | 7 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 1 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 30:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
11 | NBNU1 : KÜL1 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 4 | 6 : 13 | 46:45 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | SAND2 : MALS4 | 13 : 12 | 3 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 8 : 13 | 44:62 | 2:3 | 0:1 |