Spieler des Monats Juli

Datum: 01.07.2011 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2010/2011

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 18 Achim Qu. 3 10 3 26
2 29 Anita-Dolores Ba. 3 7 3 25
3 10 Philipp St. 3 5 3 18
4 34 Alfredo Henschel 3 4 3 15
5 4 Achim Kamrad 3 3 3 14
6 22 Dieter Na. 3 2 3 12
7 23 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 14
8 14 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 13
9 27 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 11
10 33 Johan ter Maat 2 1 3 8
10 17 Michael La. 2 1 3 8
12 12 Gerhard Uhrig 2 1 3 3
13 3 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 1
13 7 Louise Uh. 2 1 3 1
15 11 Patricia St. 2 1 3 0
16 13 Sultan Sh. 2 1 3 -8
17 24 Dave 1 1 3 1
18 28 Tanassee We. 1 1 3 -7
18 30 Rainer Negrelli 1 1 3 -7
20 19 Traudel Hö. 1 1 3 -11
21 35 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 3 -13
22 20 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -14
23 5 Thomas Gr. 1 1 2 4
24 32 Rolf ? 1 1 2 2
25 26 Willi Bo. 1 1 2 -1
26 16 Helga Bender 1 1 1 4
27 31 Elisabeth F. 0 1 3 -7
28 2 Johannes Mü. 0 1 3 -13
29 8 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 3 -16
30 15 Nadine Egenolf 0 1 3 -18
31 1 Carina En. 0 1 3 -21
32 25 Oswin Volz 0 1 3 -23
33 6 Uli Schwarz 0 1 3 -26
34 9 Barbara Ne. 0 1 2 -8
35 21 Rudi Hö. 0 1 2 -11

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Louise Uh. Traudel Hö. Thomas Gr. Johannes Mü. 13 9
Rainer Negrelli Rolf ? Dieter Na. Sultan Sh. 10 13
Gerhard Uhrig Johan ter Maat Barbara Ne. Nadine Egenolf 13 7
Philipp St. Achim Kamrad Dave Renate Elsbroek 13 5
Heiko Egenolf Helga Bender Uli Schwarz Lisa Kamrad 13 9
Tanassee We. Manfred Ruckmich Michael La. Carina En. 13 11
Ahmed Samaral Achim Qu. Oswin Volz Daniel Klein Michele Sarro 13 2
Alfredo Henschel Anita-Dolores Ba. Patricia St. Elisabeth F. Rudi Hö. Willi Bo. 13 10

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Patricia St. Thomas Gr. Rudi Hö. Lisa Kamrad 13 5
Renate Elsbroek Alfredo Henschel Nadine Egenolf Carina En. 13 7
Willi Bo. Sultan Sh. Elisabeth F. Barbara Ne. 13 11
Anita-Dolores Ba. Dave Uli Schwarz Traudel Hö. 13 2
Michael La. Johan ter Maat Daniel Klein Gerhard Uhrig Johannes Mü. Louise Uh. 13 7
Dieter Na. Rolf ? Tanassee We. Michele Sarro 13 8
Achim Qu. Achim Kamrad Heiko Egenolf Manfred Ruckmich 13 11
Oswin Volz Rainer Negrelli Ahmed Samaral Philipp St. 7 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elisabeth F. Dave Michele Sarro Rainer Negrelli 11 13
Dieter Na. Philipp St. Traudel Hö. Lisa Kamrad 13 9
Anita-Dolores Ba. Heiko Egenolf Patricia St. Uli Schwarz 13 2
Ahmed Samaral Johannes Mü. Gerhard Uhrig Louise Uh. 10 13
Renate Elsbroek Achim Qu. Carina En. Manfred Ruckmich Sultan Sh. 13 0
Daniel Klein Alfredo Henschel Oswin Volz Nadine Egenolf 13 7
Tanassee We. Johan ter Maat Michael La. Achim Kamrad 9 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externSpielzeitenTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnSpielerAnreiseLinks