Goldene Sau

Datum: 31.10.2010 Turnierserie:

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 2 Oswin Volz 5 1 5 44
1 12 Manfred Ruckmich 5 1 5 44
3 5 Andreas Fr. 3 1 5 6
3 15 Heiko Egenolf 3 1 5 6
5 1 Michele Sarro 2 1 4 0
5 11 Elfi Gander-Sarro 2 1 4 0
7 18 Sultan Sh. 2 1 4 -2
7 8 Achim Kamrad 2 1 4 -2
9 4 Achim Qu. 2 1 4 -9
9 14 Traudel Hö. 2 1 4 -9
11 6 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 4 -13
11 16 Johan ter Maat 2 1 4 -13
13 7 Christina Kr. 1 1 4 3
13 17 Leo Kr. 1 1 4 3
15 13 Josef Kristmann 1 1 4 -9
15 3 Daniel Klein 1 1 4 -9
17 20 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 2 5
17 10 Rainer Negrelli 1 1 2 5
19 9 Louise Uh. 0 1 2 -25
19 19 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 2 -25

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich Christina Kr. Leo Kr. 13 10
Achim Kamrad Sultan Sh. Andreas Fr. Heiko Egenolf 6 13
Daniel Klein Josef Kristmann Achim Qu. Traudel Hö. 13 1
Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro Steffi Uhlen Johan ter Maat 10 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Andreas Fr. Heiko Egenolf Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich 4 13
Steffi Uhlen Johan ter Maat Daniel Klein Josef Kristmann 13 6
Christina Kr. Leo Kr. Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro 8 13
Achim Qu. Traudel Hö. Achim Kamrad Sultan Sh. 13 8

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Steffi Uhlen Johan ter Maat Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich 0 13
Achim Qu. Traudel Hö. Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro 4 13
Andreas Fr. Heiko Egenolf Daniel Klein Josef Kristmann 13 7
Louise Uh. Gerhard Uhrig Rainer Negrelli Alfredo Henschel 1 13
Christina Kr. Leo Kr. Achim Kamrad Sultan Sh. 11 13

Runde 4

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michele Sarro Elfi Gander-Sarro Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich 2 13
Andreas Fr. Heiko Egenolf Steffi Uhlen Johan ter Maat 13 3
Rainer Negrelli Alfredo Henschel Achim Qu. Traudel Hö. 6 13
Daniel Klein Josef Kristmann Achim Kamrad Sultan Sh. 5 13
Christina Kr. Leo Kr. Louise Uh. Gerhard Uhrig 13 0

Runde 5

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Oswin Volz Manfred Ruckmich Andreas Fr. Heiko Egenolf 13 5
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externSpielzeitenTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnSpielerAnreiseLinks