Freundschaftsspiel DFG-Bouletten-Badenia

Datum: 17.03.2010 Turnierserie:

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 19 Julian 2 1 2 20
1 18 Geli 2 1 2 20
3 16 Peter (LU) 2 1 2 18
4 20 Paul (LU) 2 1 2 14
5 17 Walter 2 1 2 13
6 30 Leo Kr. 2 1 2 10
6 26 Conny (LU) 2 1 2 10
8 21 Ilka 2 1 2 9
8 32 Achim Kamrad 2 1 2 9
8 33 Anne Fr. 2 1 2 9
11 15 Iris 2 1 2 6
11 27 Margot (LU) 2 1 2 6
11 14 Jochen Le. 2 1 2 6
14 11 Andreas Fr. 1 1 2 8
14 10 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 8
16 13 Michele Sarro 1 1 2 4
16 2 Stefan Ma. 1 1 2 4
16 1 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 2 4
19 23 Hans 1 1 2 3
20 9 Oswin Volz 1 1 2 2
20 8 Daniel Klein 1 1 2 2
22 42 Thomas Gr. 1 1 2 1
23 5 Alfredo Henschel 1 1 2 -1
24 24 Walter Pfannhuber 1 1 2 -3
24 43 August Fr. 1 1 2 -3
24 34 Patricia St. 1 1 2 -3
27 31 Philipp St. 1 1 2 -6
28 28 Werner (LU) 1 1 2 -7
29 7 Xavier Queffelec 1 1 1 11
30 22 Inge (LU) 1 1 1 6
31 12 Heiko Egenolf 0 1 2 -4
32 38 Barbara Ne. 0 1 2 -5
32 39 Ulrich Ci. 0 1 2 -5
34 25 Karin (LU) 0 1 2 -9
35 35 Hannes Ka. 0 1 2 -12
36 29 Gerard (LU) 0 1 2 -13
37 40 Lisa Kamrad 0 1 2 -15
37 3 Josef Kristmann 0 1 2 -15
37 4 Johan ter Maat 0 1 2 -15
40 41 Helga Bender 0 1 2 -16
41 37 Dieter St. 0 1 2 -17
41 36 Ngoc Tran 0 1 2 -17
43 45 Dieter Na. 0 1 2 -18
44 44 Gerhard Uhrig 0 1 2 -19

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anne Fr. Patricia St. Achim Kamrad Hans Karin (LU) Gerard (LU) 13 10
Werner (LU) Walter Pfannhuber Margot (LU) Barbara Ne. Ulrich Ci. Thomas Gr. 13 10
Alfredo Henschel Josef Kristmann Johan ter Maat Geli Julian Paul (LU) 1 13
Iris Jochen Le. Walter Heiko Egenolf Andreas Fr. Manfred Ruckmich 13 11
Conny (LU) Peter (LU) Ilka August Fr. Lisa Kamrad Dieter Na. 13 6
Gerhard Uhrig Philipp St. Helga Bender Steffi Uhlen Stefan Ma. Leo Kr. 5 13
Daniel Klein Oswin Volz Michele Sarro Hannes Ka. Dieter St. Ngoc Tran 13 7

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Oswin Volz Jochen Le. Iris 9 13
Steffi Uhlen Stefan Ma. Thomas Gr. August Fr. 9 13
Alfredo Henschel Xavier Queffelec Gerhard Uhrig Dieter Na. 13 2
Walter Pfannhuber Karin (LU) Achim Kamrad Anne Fr. 7 13
Inge (LU) Hans Patricia St. Hannes Ka. 13 7
Conny (LU) Margot (LU) Josef Kristmann Johan ter Maat 13 10
Heiko Egenolf Michele Sarro Leo Kr. Philipp St. 11 13
Manfred Ruckmich Andreas Fr. Werner (LU) Gerard (LU) 13 3
Geli Julian Lisa Kamrad Helga Bender 13 5
Ngoc Tran Dieter St. Peter (LU) Walter 2 13
Barbara Ne. Ulrich Ci. Paul (LU) Ilka 11 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externSpielzeitenTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnSpielerAnreiseLinks