SpielerIn des Monats Juni

Datum: 05.06.2015 Turnierserie: SpielerIn des Jahres 2014/2015

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 11 Nunzio 3 10 3 27
2 23 Walter Pfannhuber 3 7 3 17
3 12 Anita-Dolores Ba. 3 5 3 16
4 9 Achim Kamrad 2 4 3 20
5 18 Dietmar Sp. 2 3 3 17
6 13 Elisabeth F. 2 2 3 15
7 15 Dieter Na. 2 1 3 13
8 4 Horst Biebel 2 1 3 8
8 26 Klaus En. 2 1 3 8
10 3 Heidi Na. 2 1 3 4
10 2 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 4
12 27 Dieter St. 2 1 3 0
13 7 Peter Mü. 2 1 3 -5
14 10 Carmen En. 2 1 3 -10
15 24 Uli Schwarz 1 1 3 6
16 6 Sultan Sh. 1 1 3 4
17 25 Michael Trost 1 1 3 2
18 17 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -3
19 21 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -6
20 22 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -9
21 5 Gerd Bi. 1 1 3 -10
22 16 Torsten Kollenz 1 1 3 -11
23 14 Carina En. 1 1 3 -21
24 1 Manfred Ruckmich 1 1 2 3
25 8 Beate Bo. 0 1 3 -11
26 19 Helga Bender 0 1 3 -28
26 28 Willi Ja. 0 1 3 -28
28 20 Esther 0 1 2 -22

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Walter Pfannhuber Carina En. Uli Schwarz Beate Bo. 13 12
Manfred Ruckmich Horst Biebel Anita-Dolores Ba. Daniel Klein 8 13
Carmen En. Peter Mü. Achim Kamrad Lisa Kamrad 13 11
Esther Willi Ja. Nunzio Elisabeth F. 0 13
Torsten Kollenz Dieter Na. Michael Trost Dieter St. 13 6
Steffi Uhlen Gerd Bi. Dietmar Sp. Klaus En. 2 13
Heidi Na. Sultan Sh. Helga Bender Johan ter Maat 13 6

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Beate Bo. Torsten Kollenz Heidi Na. Dieter Na. 5 13
Gerd Bi. Nunzio Daniel Klein Lisa Kamrad 13 10
Elisabeth F. Carina En. Horst Biebel Achim Kamrad 2 13
Helga Bender Steffi Uhlen Klaus En. Manfred Ruckmich 5 13
Willi Ja. Dietmar Sp. Walter Pfannhuber Dieter St. 8 13
Johan ter Maat Uli Schwarz Esther Peter Mü. 13 4
Carmen En. Anita-Dolores Ba. Sultan Sh. Michael Trost 13 12

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Beate Bo. Dieter Na. Sultan Sh. Peter Mü. Lisa Kamrad Horst Biebel 11 13
Nunzio Achim Kamrad Heidi Na. Klaus En. 13 2
Daniel Klein Dieter St. Uli Schwarz Gerd Bi. 13 11
Dietmar Sp. Walter Pfannhuber Johan ter Maat Carina En. 13 2
Elisabeth F. Steffi Uhlen Helga Bender Carmen En. 13 0
Torsten Kollenz Willi Ja. Michael Trost Anita-Dolores Ba. 3 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externSpielzeitenTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnSpielerAnreiseLinks