Spieler des Monats März

Datum: 02.03.2012 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2011/2012

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 6 Elfi Gander-Sarro 3 10 3 18
1 1 Alex Ro. 3 10 3 18
3 8 Johan ter Maat 3 5 3 5
4 25 Walter Pfannhuber 2 4 3 12
5 16 Manfred Ruckmich 2 3 3 11
6 10 Sultan Sh. 2 2 3 9
6 27 Tanassee We. 2 2 3 9
6 5 Carina En. 2 2 3 9
9 3 Michele Sarro 2 1 3 8
10 4 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 6
11 28 Julian Pf. 2 1 3 4
12 14 Dieter Ec. 2 1 3 3
13 9 Steffi Uhlen 2 1 3 -1
13 15 Jochen Le. 2 1 3 -1
15 22 Philipp St. 2 1 2 5
16 11 Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 1 1 3 7
17 12 Leo (+) Kr. 1 1 3 -1
18 21 Oswin Volz 1 1 3 -4
18 17 Michael Trost 1 1 3 -4
20 7 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -5
21 26 Dieter Na. 1 1 3 -9
22 13 Christina Kr. 1 1 3 -11
23 19 Gerhard Uhrig 1 1 3 -15
24 18 Achim Kamrad 0 1 3 -11
25 2 Renate Elsbroek 0 1 3 -20
26 29 Thomas Gr. 0 1 2 -5
27 23 Patricia St. 0 1 2 -7
28 20 Rudi Hö. 0 1 1 -8
29 24 Armin Mi. 0 1 1 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Walter Pfannhuber Michele Sarro Christina Kr. Dieter Na. 13 3
Rudi Hö. Michael Trost Manfred Ruckmich Alex Ro. 5 13
Steffi Uhlen Ahmed Samaral Thomas Gr. Dieter Ec. 13 10
Achim Kamrad Julian Pf. Daniel Klein Philipp St. 10 13
Jochen Le. Johan ter Maat Sultan Sh. Patricia St. 13 12
Gerhard Uhrig Armin Mi. Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Elfi Gander-Sarro 1 13
Oswin Volz Renate Elsbroek Leo (+) Kr. Tanassee We. Carina En. 5 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Elfi Gander-Sarro Christina Kr. Philipp St. Dieter Na. Thomas Gr. Anita-Dolores Barthelemy 13 11
Johan ter Maat Julian Pf. Gerhard Uhrig Carina En. Renate Elsbroek 13 11
Dieter Ec. Tanassee We. Ahmed Samaral Leo (+) Kr. 13 9
Jochen Le. Achim Kamrad Walter Pfannhuber Steffi Uhlen 7 13
Daniel Klein Michael Trost Oswin Volz Patricia St. 13 7
Michele Sarro Manfred Ruckmich Alex Ro. Sultan Sh. 6 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Manfred Ruckmich Oswin Volz Renate Elsbroek Steffi Uhlen 13 3
Alex Ro. Carina En. Anita-Dolores Barthelemy Tanassee We. 13 10
Christina Kr. Daniel Klein Dieter Na. Sultan Sh. 10 13
Dieter Ec. Johan ter Maat Achim Kamrad Michael Trost 13 11
Julian Pf. Michele Sarro Gerhard Uhrig Leo (+) Kr. 13 8
Jochen Le. Elfi Gander-Sarro Walter Pfannhuber Ahmed Samaral 13 9
HomeNewsTermineTermineSpielzeitenTurniereLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks