Spieler des Monats Juni

Datum: 01.06.2012 Turnierserie: Spieler des Jahres 2011/2012

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 26 Pascal Ke. 3 10 3 25
2 7 Leo Kr. 3 7 3 24
3 34 Paul Ab. 3 5 3 23
4 14 Karl-Heinz 3 4 3 16
5 17 Michael Trost 3 3 3 14
6 25 Ahmed Samaral 3 2 3 11
7 30 Anita-Dolores Ba. 3 1 3 10
8 36 Torsten Kollenz 2 1 3 17
9 18 Dieter Na. 2 1 3 13
10 6 Armin Mi. 2 1 3 10
11 27 Andrea Kühnhöfer 2 1 3 8
12 5 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 4
13 37 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 1
14 31 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 0
14 8 Walter Pfannhuber 2 1 3 0
16 9 Renate Elsbroek 2 1 3 -1
17 38 Alfredo Henschel 2 1 2 7
18 33 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 8
19 20 Christine St. 1 1 3 4
20 23 Carina En. 1 1 3 1
21 13 Annerose St. 1 1 3 -2
22 22 Achim Kamrad 1 1 3 -3
23 19 Christiane Schmid 1 1 3 -6
24 21 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -9
24 1 Guiseppe 1 1 3 -9
24 3 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -9
27 11 Friedrich Ur. 1 1 3 -10
28 29 Thomas Gr. 1 1 3 -11
29 12 Ngoc Tran 1 1 3 -13
30 39 Wolfgang St. 1 1 2 -1
31 32 August Fr. 1 1 1 11
32 15 Achim Gö. 0 1 3 -11
33 10 Manfred Ruckmich 0 1 3 -14
34 2 Leo Ha. 0 1 3 -16
35 24 Sultan Sh. 0 1 3 -18
36 28 Elfi Gander-Sarro 0 1 3 -24
37 16 Hannah Sc. 0 1 3 -30
38 35 Katja (Berlin) 0 1 2 -13
39 4 Oswin Volz 0 1 1 -11

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Leo Kr. Armin Mi. Hannah Sc. Katja (Berlin) 13 5
Pascal Ke. Michele Sarro Achim Kamrad Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 1
Guiseppe Oswin Volz Josef Kristmann August Fr. 2 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Torsten Kollenz Ralph Lares Renate Elsbroek 13 4
Daniel Klein Thomas Gr. Christine St. Sultan Sh. 13 9
Manfred Ruckmich Friedrich Ur. Walter Pfannhuber Michael Trost 8 13
Dieter Na. Christiane Schmid Leo Ha. Annerose St. 13 8
Lisa Kamrad Heiko Egenolf Ahmed Samaral Paul Ab. 6 13
Achim Gö. Carina En. Ngoc Tran Karl-Heinz Anita-Dolores Ba. 12 13

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Dieter Na. Armin Mi. Katja (Berlin) Ralph Lares Lisa Kamrad 8 13
Daniel Klein Leo Kr. Achim Gö. Achim Kamrad 13 10
Karl-Heinz Paul Ab. Hannah Sc. Elfi Gander-Sarro 13 4
Torsten Kollenz Carina En. Walter Pfannhuber Heiko Egenolf 12 13
Manfred Ruckmich Christiane Schmid Alfredo Henschel Wolfgang St. 11 13
Michele Sarro Sultan Sh. Pascal Ke. Josef Kristmann 12 13
Christine St. Guiseppe Friedrich Ur. Ahmed Samaral 12 13
Leo Ha. Thomas Gr. Andrea Kühnhöfer Anita-Dolores Ba. 7 13
Annerose St. Ngoc Tran Michael Trost Renate Elsbroek 11 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Manfred Ruckmich Lisa Kamrad Michael Trost Heiko Egenolf 6 13
Dieter Na. Leo Kr. Hannah Sc. Sultan Sh. 13 0
Andrea Kühnhöfer Achim Gö. Armin Mi. Paul Ab. 6 13
Anita-Dolores Ba. Ahmed Samaral Daniel Klein Wolfgang St. 13 10
Elfi Gander-Sarro Michele Sarro Guiseppe Carina En. 10 13
Christine St. Torsten Kollenz Thomas Gr. Christiane Schmid 13 4
Karl-Heinz Renate Elsbroek Friedrich Ur. Walter Pfannhuber 13 7
Pascal Ke. Achim Kamrad Josef Kristmann Ngoc Tran 13 1
Leo Ha. Ralph Lares Annerose St. Alfredo Henschel 8 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externSpielzeitenTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnSpielerKontaktAnreiseLinks