KREISLIGA-B 2020
Ligastaffel: Kreisliga-B
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2020: 3
1.Spieltag am 25.04.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | FEUDE5 : FEUDE6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | WALD4 : LEON2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | LEIM1 : WEZBB2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | MALS7 : BLUM2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1.Spieltag am 25.04.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: SC 1910 Käfertal |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | BLUM2 : LEON2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | WEZBB2 : MALS7 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | LEIM1 : FEUDE5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | WALD4 : FEUDE6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 23.05.2020 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | MALS7 : LEIM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | WEZBB2 : BLUM2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | FEUDE6 : LEON2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | WALD4 : FEUDE5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 23.05.2020 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | LEIM1 : LEON2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | WALD4 : WEZBB2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | BLUM2 : FEUDE6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | FEUDE5 : MALS7 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 23.05.2020 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | LEON2 : FEUDE5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | MALS7 : WALD4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | WEZBB2 : FEUDE6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | BLUM2 : LEIM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 25.07.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | FEUDE6 : LEIM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | WEZBB2 : FEUDE5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | LEON2 : MALS7 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | BLUM2 : WALD4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 25.07.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | FEUDE5 : BLUM2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | FEUDE6 : MALS7 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | LEIM1 : WALD4 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | LEON2 : WEZBB2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |