KREISLIGA 2022
Ligastaffel: Kreisliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2022: 5
PC Bâtard 2 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
3 |
|
E |
4 |
|
S |
10 |
|
S |
14 |
|
S |
8 |
|
S |
20 |
|
S |
11 |
|
S |
23 |
|
S |
19 |
|
S |
26 |
|
S |
22 |
|
S |
24 |
|
S |
27 |
|
E |
27 |
|
E |
28 |
|
E |
29 |
|
E |
5 |
|
E |
1.Spieltag am 02.04.2022 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Wiesloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | FEUDE5 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 12 | 5 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 48:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | NBNU1 : WIESL4 | 1 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 36:62 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | SATT3 : WagBo1 | 5 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 28:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
1 | Batar2 : TSGSE1 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 6 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 24:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1 | WALD3 : LAUD2 | 9 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 46:59 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
1.Spieltag am 02.04.2022 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Wiesloch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | Batar2 : NBNU1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 8 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 61:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2 | NECKA2 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 4 | 65:28 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
2 | SATT3 : WALD3 | 0 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 2 : 13 | 28:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | WIESL4 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 3 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 53:32 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | LAUD2 : TSGSE1 | 7 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 1 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 29:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 09.04.2022 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Neckargerach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | FEUDE4 : NBNU1 | 12 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 47:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
3 | WIESL4 : Batar2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 11 | 61:43 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | WagBo1 : LAUD2 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 11 | 1 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 51:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | NECKA2 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 7 | 12 : 13 | 64:37 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
3 | SATT3 : TSGSE1 | 2 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 17:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
2.Spieltag am 09.04.2022 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Neckargerach |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | TSGSE1 : WagBo1 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 9 : 13 | 61:36 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4 | NBNU1 : SATT3 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 3 : 13 | 51:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | FEUDE4 : LAUD2 | 13 : 11 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 54:62 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | NECKA2 : WIESL4 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 10 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 46:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | WALD3 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 2 | 2 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 51:34 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 28.05.2022 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV 1877 Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | WIESL4 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 65:22 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
5 | LAUD2 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 12 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 10 | 59:50 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | TSGSE1 : NBNU1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 65:19 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
5 | WagBo1 : NECKA2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 4 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 61:43 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | Batar2 : WALD3 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 40:57 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 28.05.2022 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV 1877 Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | FEUDE5 : Batar2 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 12 | 9 : 13 | 53:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
6 | WagBo1 : WIESL4 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 6 | 54:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | NBNU1 : NECKA2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 60:44 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | FEUDE4 : SATT3 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 1 : 13 | 38:57 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | WALD3 : TSGSE1 | 3 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 21:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
4.Spieltag am 02.07.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | LAUD2 : NECKA2 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 10 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 58:45 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | Batar2 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 5 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 6 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 48:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | FEUDE5 : NBNU1 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 6 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 47:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | WIESL4 : SATT3 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 49:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | WagBo1 : WALD3 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 0 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 6 | 53:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 02.07.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | WALD3 : WIESL4 | 6 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 40:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | NBNU1 : WagBo1 | 8 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 44:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | TSGSE1 : FEUDE5 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 0 | 65:13 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
8 | NECKA2 : Batar2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 11 | 7 : 13 | 55:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
8 | SATT3 : LAUD2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 8 : 13 | 56:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 02.07.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | FEUDE5 : WagBo1 | 13 : 11 | 8 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 37:63 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | LAUD2 : NBNU1 | 0 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 42:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | NECKA2 : WALD3 | 8 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 41:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
9 | FEUDE4 : TSGSE1 | 4 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 14:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
9 | Batar2 : SATT3 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 1 : 13 | 35:60 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag am 16.07.2022 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | WALD3 : FEUDE4 | 13 : 11 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 6 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 51:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
10 | WIESL4 : LAUD2 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 11 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 64:45 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
10 | WagBo1 : Batar2 | 13 : 11 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 50:55 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | TSGSE1 : NECKA2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 65:22 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
10 | FEUDE5 : SATT3 | 7 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 44:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5.Spieltag am 16.07.2022 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TSV Badenia |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | TSGSE1 : WIESL4 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 2 | 63:22 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | NBNU1 : WALD3 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 7 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 8 : 13 | 49:49 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | FEUDE4 : WagBo1 | 1 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 37:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
11 | LAUD2 : Batar2 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 57:51 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | SATT3 : NECKA2 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 2 | 56:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |