BEZIRKSLIGA 2022
Ligastaffel: Bezirksliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2022: 4
SC Hockenheim 1 | |
LizNr. |
Name |
Status |
17 |
|
S |
31 |
|
S |
24 |
|
S |
26 |
|
S |
20 |
|
S |
27 |
|
S |
10 |
|
S |
22 |
|
S |
30 |
|
E |
21 |
|
E |
29 |
|
E |
28 |
|
E |
32 |
|
S |
1.Spieltag am 14.05.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | KÜL2 : KÜL1 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 12 | 60:53 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | MALS6 : MALS5 | 13 : 9 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 45:60 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | LEON2 : MAPSG2 | 12 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 54:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | EDIN2 : BRÜHL2 | 9 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 6 | 5 : 13 | 50:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1 | WALD2 : BLUM1 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 1 | 2 : 13 | 42:35 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
1 | HOCK1 : WIESL3 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 4 | 59:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
1.Spieltag am 14.05.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | MALS6 : EDIN2 | 13 : 5 | 1 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 46:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | BLUM1 : KÜL1 | 13 : 6 | 7 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 50:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | WALD2 : BRÜHL2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 5 : 13 | 48:44 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3 | MALS5 : KÜL2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 7 | 65:35 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
3 | LEON2 : HOCK1 | 13 : 2 | 11 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 43:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3 | MAPSG2 : WIESL3 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 9 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 48:55 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
1.Spieltag am 14.05.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | KÜL1 : BRÜHL2 | 13 : 9 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 51:45 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4 | BLUM1 : KÜL2 | 4 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 4 | 5 : 13 | 46:52 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | MALS6 : WALD2 | 13 : 9 | 4 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 29:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
4 | EDIN2 : LEON2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 3 | 65:27 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
4 | WIESL3 : MALS5 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 1 | 1 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 40:49 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
4 | HOCK1 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 5 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 59:34 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 28.05.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: Heidelberger BS |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | WIESL3 : BLUM1 | 4 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 10 | 46:58 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | MAPSG2 : BRÜHL2 | 2 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 4 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 24:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
2 | KÜL2 : MALS6 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 3 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 4 : 13 | 51:39 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
2 | EDIN2 : HOCK1 | 8 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 9 | 1 : 13 | 37:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
2 | LEON2 : WALD2 | 0 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 15:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
2 | KÜL1 : MALS5 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 1 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 59:33 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 28.05.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: Heidelberger BS |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | MAPSG2 : WALD2 | 13 : 8 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 36:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
5 | WIESL3 : LEON2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 6 | 12 : 13 | 64:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | BRÜHL2 : MALS5 | 13 : 5 | 9 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 5 : 13 | 48:53 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
5 | BLUM1 : MALS6 | 13 : 10 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 6 | 63:40 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
5 | HOCK1 : KÜL2 | 3 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 10 | 53:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
5 | KÜL1 : EDIN2 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 65:30 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
2.Spieltag am 28.05.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: Heidelberger BS |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | BRÜHL2 : BLUM1 | 13 : 2 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 49:37 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
6 | MALS6 : LEON2 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 42:58 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | KÜL1 : WIESL3 | 13 : 2 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 56:35 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
6 | WALD2 : EDIN2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 2 | 65:28 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
6 | MALS5 : HOCK1 | 6 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 47:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
6 | MAPSG2 : KÜL2 | 13 : 1 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 8 | 5 : 13 | 52:44 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
3.Spieltag am 02.07.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Edingen-Neckarhau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | LEON2 : BLUM1 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 10 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 41:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
7 | WALD2 : KÜL1 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 4 | 12 : 13 | 12 : 13 | 63:43 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
7 | MALS5 : EDIN2 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 5 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 49:48 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | BRÜHL2 : HOCK1 | 13 : 7 | 5 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 49:56 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
7 | KÜL2 : WIESL3 | 7 : 13 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 10 | 59:33 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
7 | MALS6 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 9 | 12 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 57:50 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 02.07.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Edingen-Neckarhau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | HOCK1 : MALS6 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 6 | 5 : 13 | 57:34 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | BLUM1 : EDIN2 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 9 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 8 | 52:46 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | MALS5 : WALD2 | 4 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 2 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 33:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | WIESL3 : BRÜHL2 | 9 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 0 : 13 | 26:55 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
8 | KÜL2 : LEON2 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 11 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 10 | 61:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
8 | MAPSG2 : KÜL1 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 4 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 13 : 2 | 44:45 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
3.Spieltag am 02.07.2022 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Edingen-Neckarhau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | EDIN2 : KÜL2 | 13 : 10 | 13 : 5 | 0 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 37:54 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | KÜL1 : MALS6 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 8 | 13 : 3 | 3 : 13 | 13 : 12 | 55:44 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
9 | BLUM1 : HOCK1 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 11 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 13 : 6 | 57:51 | 2:3 | 0:1 |
9 | WALD2 : WIESL3 | 13 : 0 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 4 | 13 : 7 | 65:13 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
9 | MAPSG2 : MALS5 | 2 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 35:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
9 | BRÜHL2 : LEON2 | 13 : 6 | 13 : 2 | 7 : 13 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 50:44 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 16.07.2022 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Edingen-Neckarhau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | KÜL2 : BRÜHL2 | 4 : 13 | 7 : 13 | 11 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 3 : 13 | 28:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
10 | LEON2 : KÜL1 | 5 : 13 | 9 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 13 : 8 | 8 : 13 | 35:60 | 1:4 | 0:1 |
10 | MALS5 : BLUM1 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 3 | 8 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 53:48 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
10 | HOCK1 : WALD2 | 5 : 13 | 0 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 1 : 13 | 17:65 | 0:5 | 0:1 |
10 | EDIN2 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 9 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 7 | 56:41 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
10 | MALS6 : WIESL3 | 13 : 12 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 11 | 8 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 55:54 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
4.Spieltag am 16.07.2022 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Edingen-Neckarhau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | MALS5 : LEON2 | 4 : 13 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 1 | 8 : 13 | 51:41 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | BRÜHL2 : MALS6 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 7 | 13 : 9 | 13 : 12 | 13 : 5 | 65:42 | 5:0 | 1:0 |
11 | BLUM1 : MAPSG2 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 11 | 13 : 5 | 2 : 13 | 13 : 10 | 54:42 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | WALD2 : KÜL2 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 0 | 11 : 13 | 13 : 3 | 13 : 2 | 63:19 | 4:1 | 1:0 |
11 | KÜL1 : HOCK1 | 6 : 13 | 5 : 13 | 13 : 5 | 13 : 1 | 13 : 6 | 50:38 | 3:2 | 1:0 |
11 | WIESL3 : EDIN2 | 13 : 9 | 4 : 13 | 8 : 13 | 10 : 13 | 6 : 13 | 41:61 | 1:4 | 0:1 |