BEZIRKSLIGA 2020
Ligastaffel: Bezirksliga
Staffelleiter/in:
Modus: Doublette und Triplette ohne Mixte, Spieltage 2020: 5
1.Spieltag am 28.03.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
1 | KÜL2 : KÜL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | MALS5 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | HOCK1 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | WALD2 : EDIN2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | WIESL3 : NECKA2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1 | KÄF3 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
1.Spieltag am 28.03.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Külsheim |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
2 | MALS6 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | KÜL1 : MALS5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | HOCK1 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | NECKA2 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | BRÜHL2 : WALD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2 | WIESL3 : EDIN2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 25.04.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
3 | WIESL3 : WALD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | NECKA2 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | MALS5 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | KÜL1 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | HOCK1 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3 | KÜL2 : EDIN2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
2.Spieltag am 25.04.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BF Malsch |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
4 | KÜL1 : EDIN2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | NECKA2 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | MALS5 : WALD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | BRÜHL2 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | BLUM1 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4 | KÄF3 : HOCK1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 09.05.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Edingen-Neckarhau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
5 | KÜL1 : HOCK1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | WIESL3 : MALS5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | EDIN2 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | NECKA2 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | KÜL2 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5 | WALD2 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
3.Spieltag am 09.05.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: BC Edingen-Neckarhau |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
6 | BLUM1 : KÜL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | MALS5 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | KÄF3 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | EDIN2 : NECKA2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | WALD2 : HOCK1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
6 | BRÜHL2 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 23.05.2020 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
7 | MALS6 : NECKA2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | HOCK1 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | KÄF3 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | BRÜHL2 : EDIN2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | BLUM1 : MALS5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
7 | WALD2 : KÜL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 23.05.2020 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
8 | MALS5 : NECKA2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | KÜL1 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | EDIN2 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | KÜL2 : WALD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | BLUM1 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
8 | HOCK1 : MALS6 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
4.Spieltag am 23.05.2020 09:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
9 | KÜL2 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | NECKA2 : KÜL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | KÄF3 : MALS5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | WALD2 : BLUM1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | EDIN2 : HOCK1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
9 | MALS6 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5.Spieltag am 25.07.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
10 | BLUM1 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | MALS6 : EDIN2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | KÜL1 : WIESL3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | MALS5 : HOCK1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | BRÜHL2 : KÄF3 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
10 | NECKA2 : WALD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
5.Spieltag am 25.07.2020 10:00 Uhr - Ausrichter: TV Waldhof |
---|
Nr. | Begegnung | Trip1 | Trip2 | Dou1 | Dou2 | Dou3 | Kugeln | Spiele | Punkte |
11 | HOCK1 : NECKA2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | WIESL3 : KÜL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | KÄF3 : KÜL1 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | MALS6 : WALD2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | BLUM1 : BRÜHL2 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |
11 | EDIN2 : MALS5 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0 : 0 | 0:0 | 0:0 | 0:0 |