Horbmeister 3

Datum: 20.05.2017 Turnierserie: Ausflugsmeister (gesammelt)

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 32 Marvin 4 10 4 14
1 12 Silke He. 4 10 4 14
3 1 Daniel Klein 3 5 4 14
3 21 Gabi K. 3 5 4 14
5 30 Bernd Am. 2 3 3 21
5 10 Winfried He. 2 3 3 21
7 28 Birgit Bauer 2 1 3 10
7 8 Ahmed Samaral 2 1 3 10
9 4 Achim Kamrad 2 1 3 8
9 6 Esther 2 1 3 8
9 26 Dieter Na. 2 1 3 8
9 24 Lisa Kamrad 2 1 3 8
13 3 Manfred Ruckmich 2 1 3 6
13 23 Achim Qu. 2 1 3 6
15 11 Michael La. 1 1 3 -5
15 5 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -5
15 25 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -5
15 31 Friedrich Ur. 1 1 3 -5
19 7 Kerstin P. 1 1 3 -13
19 27 Markus P. 1 1 3 -13
19 13 Ellen Le. 1 1 3 -13
19 33 Wolfgang Le. 1 1 3 -13
23 9 Svenja Bauer 1 1 3 -14
23 29 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -14
25 2 Jochen Remelius 0 1 3 -13
25 22 Steven 0 1 3 -13
27 14 Franc Bl. 0 1 3 -18

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Gabi K. Jochen Remelius Steven 13 10
Manfred Ruckmich Achim Qu. Achim Kamrad Lisa Kamrad 2 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Johan ter Maat Esther Dieter Na. 13 5
Kerstin P. Markus P. Ahmed Samaral Birgit Bauer 4 13
Svenja Bauer Michele Sarro Winfried He. Bernd Am. 3 13
Michael La. Friedrich Ur. Silke He. Marvin 9 13
Ellen Le. Wolfgang Le. Franc Bl. 13 7

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Gabi K. Ellen Le. Wolfgang Le. 13 3
Jochen Remelius Steven Silke He. Marvin 6 13
Manfred Ruckmich Achim Qu. Michael La. Friedrich Ur. 13 6
Achim Kamrad Lisa Kamrad Winfried He. Bernd Am. 0 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Johan ter Maat Ahmed Samaral Birgit Bauer 10 13
Esther Dieter Na. Kerstin P. Markus P. 13 6
Svenja Bauer Michele Sarro Franc Bl. 13 7

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Gabi K. Winfried He. Bernd Am. 13 11
Silke He. Marvin Ahmed Samaral Birgit Bauer 13 11
Andrea Kühnhöfer Johan ter Maat Manfred Ruckmich Achim Qu. 3 13
Achim Kamrad Lisa Kamrad Svenja Bauer Michele Sarro 13 3
Ellen Le. Wolfgang Le. Esther Dieter Na. 4 13
Jochen Remelius Steven Kerstin P. Markus P. 10 13
Michael La. Friedrich Ur. Franc Bl. 13 7

Runde 4

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Daniel Klein Gabi K. Silke He. Marvin 12 13
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externSpielzeitenTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnSpielerAnreiseLinks