Frühlingscup

Datum: 29.03.2014 Turnierserie:

PlatzSpielerNrNameSiegePunkteRundenKugeln
1 24 Christiane Schmid 4 1 4 33
2 9 Anita-Dolores Ba. 4 1 4 29
3 20 Achim Kamrad 3 1 4 20
4 25 Friedrich Ur. 3 1 4 17
5 18 Oswin Volz 2 1 3 22
5 1 Dietmar Sp. 2 1 3 22
7 15 Horst Biebel 2 1 3 13
8 10 Josef Kristmann 2 1 3 9
9 22 Rudi Hö. 2 1 3 8
10 28 Heiko Egenolf 2 1 3 6
11 7 Michael Wolf 2 1 3 1
12 3 Daniel Klein 2 1 3 -1
13 8 Leo Kr. 2 1 2 15
14 17 Anette Sc. 1 1 3 3
15 11 Ahmed Samaral 1 1 3 -4
16 12 Gerd Bi. 1 1 3 -7
17 14 Christian Schwarz 1 1 3 -8
17 27 Steffi Uhlen 1 1 3 -8
19 26 Johan ter Maat 1 1 3 -9
19 21 Lisa Kamrad 1 1 3 -9
21 6 Michele Sarro 1 1 3 -10
22 23 Ralph Lares 1 1 3 -11
23 13 Uli Schwarz 1 1 3 -13
24 4 Andrea Kühnhöfer 1 1 3 -16
25 2 Helga Bender 1 1 3 -17
26 30 Thomas HD 1 1 1 9
27 5 Elisabeth F. 0 1 3 -18
28 19 Manfred Ruckmich 0 1 3 -28
29 16 Christel He. 0 1 3 -32
30 29 Louise Uh. 0 1 2 -12

Spielergebnisse

Runde 1

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Christiane Schmid Leo Kr. Ralph Lares Lisa Kamrad 13 0
Christel He. Elisabeth F. Anette Sc. Rudi Hö. 4 13
Anita-Dolores Ba. Michael Wolf Gerd Bi. Uli Schwarz 13 5
Johan ter Maat Helga Bender Ahmed Samaral Horst Biebel 13 11
Manfred Ruckmich Michele Sarro Dietmar Sp. Achim Kamrad 0 13
Andrea Kühnhöfer Christian Schwarz Friedrich Ur. Josef Kristmann 0 13
Daniel Klein Heiko Egenolf Oswin Volz Steffi Uhlen 13 12

Runde 2

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Michael Wolf Leo Kr. Rudi Hö. Christian Schwarz 13 11
Josef Kristmann Lisa Kamrad Ralph Lares Anita-Dolores Ba. 8 13
Uli Schwarz Friedrich Ur. Elisabeth F. Michele Sarro 13 7
Heiko Egenolf Helga Bender Christiane Schmid Daniel Klein 5 13
Horst Biebel Ahmed Samaral Manfred Ruckmich Anette Sc. Louise Uh. 13 8
Steffi Uhlen Christel He. Andrea Kühnhöfer Oswin Volz 3 13
Dietmar Sp. Johan ter Maat Achim Kamrad Gerd Bi. 11 13

Runde 3

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Horst Biebel Achim Kamrad Daniel Klein Manfred Ruckmich 13 3
Louise Uh. Ahmed Samaral Christiane Schmid Christian Schwarz 6 13
Oswin Volz Heiko Egenolf Christel He. Andrea Kühnhöfer 13 0
Friedrich Ur. Steffi Uhlen Ralph Lares Elisabeth F. 13 10
Anita-Dolores Ba. Dietmar Sp. Helga Bender Uli Schwarz 13 2
Lisa Kamrad Michele Sarro Thomas HD Johan ter Maat Michael Wolf 13 4
Anette Sc. Gerd Bi. Rudi Hö. Josef Kristmann 12 13

Runde 4

Spieler A1Spieler A2Spieler A3Spieler B1Spieler B2Spieler B3Ergebnis AErgebnis B
Anita-Dolores Ba. Christiane Schmid Achim Kamrad Friedrich Ur. 13 8
HomeNewsTermineTermineTermine externSpielzeitenTurnierergebnisseLigaRegelnSpielerAnreiseLinks